PES CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES 2018-19 – KLASYFIKACJA INDYWIDUALNA OFFLINE


6. Kamil P (OSP Team)- 265 PKT
7. Bolek (Adrenaline.pl eSport Team) – 260 PKT
8. Darthur (Street Players) – 215 PKT
9. Kruszan (Adrenaline.pl eSport Team) – 180 PKT
Ariczi (Elite eSport Team)
10. Nieswiec1913 (Wolvpes e-Sport Team) – 165 PKT
Hałi (Wataha)
11. Robo (Wataha) – 145 PKT
12. Rolson (White Eagles) – 130 PKT
13. Polan1987 (TeamPESMyClubPolska) – 125 PKT
Kamyyl93 (Elite eSport Team)
14. Dawidao_o (TeamPESMyClubPolska) – 120 PKT
DawidSMS13 (White Eagles)
15. Kundel (Adrenaline.pl eSport Team) – 115 PKT
16. Nemsik (Street Players) – 110 PKT
Mariooo (OSP Team)
17. FCBStyniu (Adrenaline.pl eSport Team) – 100 PKT
18. Fabio_1908 (White Eagles) – 95 PKT
Mnyszu (Wolvpes e-Sport Team) – 90 PKT
19. Julo – 80 PKT
Luk
20. DamianPES34 (OSP Team) – 70 PKT
PDP (Elite eSport Team)
Buby (Adrenaline.pl eSport Team)
21. Smolik (Wolvpes e-Sport Team) – 65 PKT
Madek13
Alex
Ziomek (Wolvpes e-Sport Team)
Karolking (Wolvpes e-Sport Team)
22. Bicek – 60 PKT
Trzcina (Street Players)
Michal_xp (Wolvpes e-Sport Team)
23. Pejka (Wataha) – 55 PKT
24. Monterinhi – 50 PKT
Stivi (White Eagles)
Dawid P (OSP Team)
Olej_PL (TeamPESMyClubPolska)
Emtees (Boskonali)
DT20PL (Wolvpes e-Sport Team)
Szynka (Zakon Emerytów)
25. Marcin Es (OSP Team) – 45 PKT
Radzimisz (Potentaci)
Huro1989 (Potentaci)
Iras89 (Elite eSport Team)
Ronbalto
26. Grzywa – 30 PKT 
Uluru
Szefu
Kwiato (White Eagles)
Wieli
Rosicki (Street Players)
Samo (Wataha)
Gaxumi82 (North Team)
ARO
27. Snejko70 (Street Players) – 25 PKT
28. Prymko (PES United Team PL) – 20 PKT
Ciapol___pl (White Eagles)
Nurmagomedov_p
Barley
Pigulasty91 (TeamPESMyClubPolska)
StyniuXD (Adrenaline.pl eSport Team)
29. MariuszQN – 15 PKT
Wisniowy1908
ZIP2486
Szarodziej
Zary_STRZ
Gredluk
Lukass1987DJ (TeamPESMyClubPolska)
Boski_1991 (Boskonali)
Zawadziarz
Cinek
Stroju
30. Ziaro10 (Wataha) – 10 PKT
Bery (Street Players)
Kossak
PesLuka92 (TeamPESMyClubPolska)
31. Misiek_LFC (OSP Team) – 5 PKT
Poran
Kendzior
Bambo
Tomchoz (Wataha)
Dosko (Boskonali)
Lukaslwo1916 (Boskonali)
Major
Kajmanec
Bunia15
Ryan Scholes
Sebsoch
Guli10
Mister Strateg
Szoppl (Street Players)
xxGrobelxx
Olus (Potentaci)
VIKI (Street Players)
Kylo
LuQas (OSP Team)
Arboos (Potentaci)
Sunrise
Kamor83
Szostak (Zakon Emerytów)
Wavetune
Nmarcel
Domin (PES United Team PL)
Bery (Street Players)
TheSpecialOne
Bagz
Seagate85
Kristopher1
Ściemek
Dadol2507
El Majek (North Team)